# Affiliation list

> Discover affiliate programs that fit your niche

```yaml
url: "https://www.launchit.site/launches/affiliation-list"
website: "https://affiliationlist.com"
tier: free
upvotes: 0
category: "affiliate"
tags: "affiliate marketing, marketing, directory"
pricing_model: "Freemium"
pricing: "Free to list programs · Dofollow backlink while under 150 programs"
logo: "https://affiliationlist.com/static/findaffiliate/images/favicon.png"
launched: "August 9, 2026"
created: 2026-08-09
```

## About Affiliation list

Find and compare the best affiliate programs for your niche, ensuring quality and relevance for your audience.

## Overview

### Who is it for?

Affiliate marketers and niche website owners

### Problem

Helps users navigate the vast landscape of affiliate programs to find the most suitable options for their specific audience and needs.

### Solution

Find and compare the best affiliate programs for your niche, ensuring quality and relevance for your audience.

### Market

Affiliate Marketing,Digital Marketing,Online Business

## Details

- Category: [affiliate](https://www.launchit.site/category/marketing)
- Pricing: Free to list programs · Dofollow backlink while under 150 programs
- Website: https://affiliationlist.com
- Upvotes on Launchit: 0
- Launched: August 9, 2026
- Tags: #affiliate marketing · #marketing · #directory

## Tech stack

- [JavaScript](https://www.launchit.site/built-with/javascript)

## Media

![Affiliation list logo](https://affiliationlist.com/static/findaffiliate/images/favicon.png)

![Affiliation list cover](https://affiliationlist.com/static/findaffiliate/images/affiliationlist-index-23-07-2026.jpg)

## Compare Affiliation list

- [Affiliation list vs SaaS Billboards](https://www.launchit.site/compare/affiliation-list-vs-saas-billboards-Dqi-8v)
- [Affiliation list vs Odd Enough](https://www.launchit.site/compare/affiliation-list-vs-odd-enough-gSHXYU)
- [Affiliation list vs Fake Mayo](https://www.launchit.site/compare/affiliation-list-vs-fake-mayo)
- [Affiliation list vs SendroAI](https://www.launchit.site/compare/affiliation-list-vs-sendroai)
- [Affiliation list vs GEO Ready](https://www.launchit.site/compare/affiliation-list-vs-geo-ready)

## Explore

- [More in affiliate](https://www.launchit.site/category/marketing)
- [All product launches](https://www.launchit.site/directory)
- [Featured products](https://www.launchit.site/featured-products)

---

Source: https://www.launchit.site/launches/affiliation-list · Launchit — the startup launch directory for indie makers.
